Concertschola a également accueilli:

Les ensembles

Albrapsodie, Brussels Chamber Orchestra, Quatuor CoryFeye, Quatuor Danel, Orchestre L'Heure d'Or, Orchestre à cordes de La Hulpe, ensemble vocal I Quattro Elementi, Quatuor Kryptos, Orchestre Camerata de Linkebeek, Les Métamorphoses Orchestra, Namur Chamber Orchestra, Orchestre de chambre de la Néthen, Ensemble Quartz

Les solistes

piano

Alasdair Beatson, Isil Bengi, Lucas Blondeel, Pauline Caplier, Mertol Demirelli, Luc Devos, Bogdan Dulu, Muhiddin Dürrüoğlu, Peer Findeisen, Aliénor Forget, Stéphane Ginzburg, Lilit Grigoryan, André Grignard, Michel Hallynck, Ashot Khachatourian, Mariane Marchal, Philippe Navarre, Matthieu Normand, Dana Protopopescu, Stéphanie Salmin, Hilaire Santiago, Amandine Savary, Pierre Solot, Catherine Spileers, Boyan Vodenitcharov.

violon

Bence Abraham, Wibert Aerts, Cédric Allard, Jovan Bogoslavljevic, Claire Bourdet, Bogdan Bozovic, Malin Broman, Persida Dardha, Marc Danel, Pieter Decolvenaer, Céline Di Fabio, Nicolas Draps, Hanna Drzewiecka, Claire Eeckeman, Alexandre Feye, Lorenzo Gatto, Benjamin Gillis, Red Gjeci, Katharine Gowers, Mondi Hila, Pieter Janssen, Fasli Kamberi, Nana Kawamura, Adam Korniszewski, Gergely Kóta, Yura Lee, Nicolas Marciano, Ana Marjanovic, Benoît et Alain Meulemans, Gilles Millet, Julien Pauly, Liya Petrova, Valérie Rolin, Laura Samuel, Michaël Scoriels, Ruben Tenenbaum, Serge Verheylewegen, Aymeric de Villoutreys.

alto

Vlad Bogdanas, James Boyd, Nathan Braude, Fayçal Cheboub, Karel Coninx, Denis Cruysmans, Juliette Danel, Maxime Desert, Barbara Giepner, Vincent Hepp, Kela Canka, Pawel Krymer, Neil Leiter, Romain Montfort, Adam Newman, Tony Nys, Victor Muñoz Ochoa, Florian Peelman, Camille Picault, Laurent Tardat, Hiyoli Togawa.

violoncelle

Dorothea von Albrecht, Guy Danel, Marinela Doko, Raphaël Feye, Justus Grimm, Anthony Gröger, Marie Hallynck, Agnieszka Kolodziej, Thibault Lavrenov, Olsi Leka, Bjorg Lewis, Francis Mourey, Amy Norrington, Antoine Payen, Camille Seghers, Adrien Tsilogiannis, Mario Villuendas, Martijn Vinck, Matthieu Widart.

contrebasse

Eric Demesmaeker, Gazmir Gjonaj, Dimitar Ivanov, Eric Mathot.

flûte

Hélène Lagaditis, Marie Lagaditis, Quentin Manfroy, Gérard Noack, Laura Pok.

hautbois

Thierry Cammaerts, Benoît Laurent, Géraldine Steyer.

clarinette

Jean-Michel Charlier, Jean-Luc Votano.

basson

Karen Gevorkian.

chant

Amalia Avilan, Kinga Borowska, Charles Dekeyser, Alice Depret, Eva Ganizate, Caroline Jestaedt, Camille Merckx, Tinuke Olafimihan, Yu Shao, Iwona Sobotka, Maïlys de Villoutreys.

chefs

Laurent Beeckmans, Jean-Sébastien Béreau, Joël De Coster, Monique Deside, François Ducène, Raphaël Feye, Paul Mc Grath, Benoît et Alain Meulemans, Francis Mourey.

guitare

Hekuran Bruci, Johan Fostier.

harpe

Samia Bousbaïne

orgue

Sébastien Willems, Jérôme Giersé

clavecin

Marie-Anne Dachy, Jacques Willemyns, Julien Wolfs.

comédiens

Emmanuel De Candido, Paolo Doss.

theremin

Thorwald Jørgensen

‘ûd

Tristan Driessens

percussions

Robbe Kieckens

compositeurs

Alin Gherman, Frederik van Rossum

jazz

Bernard Guyot